SPIELE
05.04.21 | Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alberto Barroso Campos vs. Amaury Raynel - Direktduelle
05.04.21 | Qualifikation | Alberto Barroso Campos | Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alberto Barroso Campos form & Amaury Raynel form
Alberto Barroso Campos - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-1, 6-73, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Cooper Ter Meulen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilia Simakin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-711, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Amaury Raynel - letzten Spiele
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elvin Hashimov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Henri Haupt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phoenix Weir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 4-6, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |