SPIELE
21.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Orlov | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
28.09.04, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
15.01.01, 23 Jahre
11951 $
Alexander Orlov vs. Michalis Sakellaridis - Direktduelle
22.01.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michalis Sakellaridis | Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
21.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexander Orlov | Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Alexander Orlov form & Michalis Sakellaridis form
Alexander Orlov - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Batista | 3-6, 7-63, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warren Wood | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigorios Samartsidis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 0-3, - Alexander Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Huber | 5-7, 7-64, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Werren | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-74, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Michalis Sakellaridis - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demetris Azoides | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-70, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lech Gontar | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0, Andrea Bolla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-4, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Frechet | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Khazime | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nyo Van Dyck | 2-6, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Jozwicki | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Shumsky | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails |