SPIELE
10.11.20 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Valldoreix | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexander Weis vs. Nikolay Nedelchev - Direktduelle
10.11.20 | Qualifikation | Alexander Weis | Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Valldoreix | Sandplatz |
Alexander Weis form & Nikolay Nedelchev form
Alexander Weis - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nikolay Nedelchev - letzten Spiele
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-2, 6-76, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enaut Garcia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Summers | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Twan Van Zijl | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bryan Hernandez Cortes | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Palomar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luka Mikrut | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amit Vales | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mauro Espinosa Flores | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails |