SPIELE
05.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandr Binda | Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tunesien
02.10.00, 23 Jahre
02.10.00, 23 Jahre
Alexandr Binda vs. Skander Ben Abdallah - Direktduelle
05.07.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandr Binda | Skander Ben Abdallah | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alexandr Binda form & Skander Ben Abdallah form
Alexandr Binda - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Salton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-1, 6-75, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Skander Ben Abdallah - letzten Spiele
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Seelig | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hitesh Yalamanchili | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Agbesi Osei Antwi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Fortmann | 7-62, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Binnie | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 7-66, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 0-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jad Kerkeni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Berrajah | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nessime Chabaan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |