SPIELE
25.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arthur De Greef | Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Henri Squire | |
Arthur De Greef | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
2-2 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-3 | Henri Squire | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arthur De Greef vs. Henri Squire - Direktduelle
25.08.20 | 1. Runde | Arthur De Greef | Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Arthur De Greef form & Henri Squire form
Arthur De Greef - letzten Spiele
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague II - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.20 3. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 Halbfinale | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Henri Squire - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-72, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |