SPIELE
03.05.21 | Qualifikation | Arthur Fils | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Majadahonda | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arthur Fils vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud - Direktduelle
03.05.21 | Qualifikation | Arthur Fils | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Majadahonda | Sandplatz |
Arthur Fils form & Carlos Lopez Montagud form
Arthur Fils - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 7-62, 1-0, Daniel Altmaier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Rublev | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jeddah - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.23 Finale | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-36, 1-4, 2-4, 4-39, 1-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luca Van Assche | 2-4, 4-1, 4-31, 4-36 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 | vs. Dominic Stricker | 4-2, 3-43, 4-2, 4-35 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-1, 4-2, 4-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 | vs. Luca Nardi | 2-4, 4-36, 4-2, 1-4, 4-2 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antwerp - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Alexander Bublik | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 4-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Carlos Lopez Montagud - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |