SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ashraf El Sayed | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ägypten
25.07.97, 26 Jahre
25.07.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
Ashraf El Sayed vs. Dennis Dragomirov - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ashraf El Sayed | Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Ashraf El Sayed form & Dennis Dragomirov form
Ashraf El Sayed - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magd Abou El Ezz | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-72, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed El Nazer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adham Aly | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 1-0, Anwar Elkamony - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Novikov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ismail Elshafei | 6-4, Ismail Elshafei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zyad Hamed | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Loutfy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 6-74, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Tzicas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aly Shokeir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dennis Dragomirov - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Opitz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Evgenios Vasilakis | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Winters | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Kuznetsov | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Lanik | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Gorban | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wenzel Graski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Sklenka | Victor Sklenka - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |