SPIELE
24.11.22 | 2. Runde | Aziz Dougaz | Tom Evans | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Aziz Dougaz | Tom Evans | |
1st SERVE % | 33/48 (69%) | 36/49 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/33 (88%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 8/13 (62%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/49 (41%) | 10/48 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/97 (60%) | 39/97 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-1 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aziz Dougaz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Tom Evans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13604 $
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
13604 $
Aziz Dougaz vs. Tom Evans - Direktduelle
24.11.22 | 2. Runde | Aziz Dougaz | Tom Evans | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Aziz Dougaz form & Tom Evans form
Aziz Dougaz - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-1, Vitaliy Sachko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 1-4, - Aziz Dougaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 2-0, Yanki Erel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-73, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-0, Jelle Sels - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tom Evans - letzten Spiele
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |