SPIELE
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Benedikt Henning | Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Al | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Benedikt Henning | Patrik Oplustil | |
1st SERVE % | 34/51 (67%) | 40/56 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/34 (68%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 1/16 (6%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/56 (61%) | 21/51 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/107 (60%) | 43/107 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Benedikt Henning | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Patrik Oplustil | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Benedikt Henning | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Deutschland
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
21.04.05, 18 Jahre
21.04.05, 18 Jahre
Benedikt Henning vs. Patrik Oplustil - Direktduelle
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Benedikt Henning | Patrik Oplustil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Al | Hartplatz |
Benedikt Henning form & Patrik Oplustil form
Benedikt Henning - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Patrik Oplustil - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 3-6, 7-61, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Loizas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Liusso | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlie Pade | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 2-5, - Patrik Oplustil - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 4-1, Mattias Southcombe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tzu Li Chang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thijmen Loof | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Sheng Koay | 7-63, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joe Leather | 1-6, 0-3, - Patrik Oplustil - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianrocco De Filippo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Geni Inoue | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 6-72, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sammr Raina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Fields | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-1, 4-2, Vadym Konovchuk - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renaldi Aqila Arifadli Salim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |