SPIELE
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Bobrov | Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 4-2 | |
4-3 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Shahin Khaledan | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
Bogdan Bobrov | 3-1 | |
5-1 | Shahin Khaledan | |
Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2 | |
7-3 | Shahin Khaledan | |
Bogdan Bobrov | 8-3 | |
8-4 | Shahin Khaledan | |
Bogdan Bobrov | 9-4 | |
10-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Bogdan Bobrov vs. Shahin Khaledan - Direktduelle
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Bogdan Bobrov | Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Bogdan Bobrov form & Shahin Khaledan form
Bogdan Bobrov - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-4, 1-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Oliver Crawford | Oliver Crawford - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 4-1, Aziz Dougaz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Adrien Berrut | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Shahin Khaledan - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |