SPIELE
23.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
10.12.99, 24 Jahre
Buvaysar Gadamauri vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) - Direktduelle
23.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Buvaysar Gadamauri form & Marko Pavlovic (1999) form
Buvaysar Gadamauri - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-3, 5-0, Samir Hamza Reguig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-63, 1-6, 3-3, - Buvaysar Gadamauri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-77, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-73, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-0, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Marko Pavlovic (1999) - letzten Spiele
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 2-3, Marko Tepavac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Guerra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meshref - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Cosmin Pavel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Pena Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedja Trifunovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kolchanov | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Slovakia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 5-4, Samuel Grman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |