SPIELE
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | M25 Hamburg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Buvaysar Gadamauri vs. Paul Woerner - Direktduelle
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Buvaysar Gadamauri | Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M25 Hamburg | Halle Hart |
Buvaysar Gadamauri form & Paul Woerner form
Buvaysar Gadamauri - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 1-6, 6-3, 5-0, Samir Hamza Reguig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-63, 1-6, 3-3, - Buvaysar Gadamauri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-61, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-77, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-73, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Reitano | 1-6, 6-0, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Paul Woerner - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |