SPIELE
20.06.20 | 1. Runde | Cannon Kingsley | Tyler Mercier | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Cannon Kingsley | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Tyler Mercier | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
21.06.91, 32 Jahre
20047 $
21.06.91, 32 Jahre
20047 $
Cannon Kingsley vs. Tyler Mercier - Direktduelle
20.06.20 | 1. Runde | Cannon Kingsley | Tyler Mercier | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Cannon Kingsley form & Tyler Mercier form
Cannon Kingsley - letzten Spiele
M25 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Karue Sell | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Mao | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Henry Searle | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 6-77, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 7-62, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Lawson | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Learner Tien | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Trevor Svajda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Catry | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tyler Mercier - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-3, 6-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 3-6, 9-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Redlicki | 6-3, 0-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Michael Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. George Goldhoff | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. James Cerretani | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Storch | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 7-67, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schachter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |