SPIELE
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Christian Langmo | Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Christian Langmo | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
Christian Langmo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
Christian Langmo | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Christian Langmo | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Christian Langmo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Christian Langmo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Christian Langmo | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Christian Langmo | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Christian Langmo | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Dusty H. Boyer | |
0-0 | ||
Christian Langmo | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Christian Langmo vs. Dusty H. Boyer - Direktduelle
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Christian Langmo | Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Christian Langmo form & Dusty H. Boyer form
Christian Langmo - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Padilla Cote | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Merida Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 0-3, - Christian Langmo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Brandon Holt | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darian King | 6-4, 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Donald Young | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Dusty H. Boyer - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 0-6, 7-65, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.21 Finale | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julian Cash | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-66, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Christian Lakoseljac | 7-5, 6-76, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-4, 4-1, Austin Ansari (USA) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Drew Baird | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Runhao Hua | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |