SPIELE
20.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Lara Salmeron | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Madrid | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
21.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
03.02.05, 19 Jahre
Daniel Lara Salmeron vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia - Direktduelle
20.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Daniel Lara Salmeron | Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Madrid | Hartplatz |
Daniel Lara Salmeron form & Markus Giersiepen Garcia form
Daniel Lara Salmeron - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gabor | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Van Herck | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor-Matei Ene | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manel Lazaro Juncadella | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eneko Rios Perez | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Totikashvili | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Naharro | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Oncins Gaudio | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Bernardo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 2-6, 2-4, - Daniel Lara Salmeron - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Petrov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Garcian | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Markus Giersiepen Garcia - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Parenti | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vigo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Mezentsev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Papagno | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Schaer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Kennedy | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails |