SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Moldau
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
19.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 Jahre
16881 $
Dmitrii Baskov vs. Marco De Rossi - Direktduelle
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dmitrii Baskov | Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Dmitrii Baskov form & Marco De Rossi form
Dmitrii Baskov - letzten Spiele
M15 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Marco De Rossi - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |