SPIELE
08.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Palan | Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | M15 Nur | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
10.07.98, 25 Jahre
14921 $
10.07.98, 25 Jahre
14921 $
Dominik Palan vs. Davide Pozzi - Direktduelle
08.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dominik Palan | Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | M15 Nur | Halle Hart |
Dominik Palan form & Davide Pozzi form
Dominik Palan - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-71, 0-1, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-71, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lloyd Harris | 3-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 7-60, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, - Dominik Palan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-69, 3-6, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanyi Liu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Davide Pozzi - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Mura | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Brieuc - Halle Hart | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florent Bax | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Campos - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hippolyte Costa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Chigaazira | 6-3, 6-73, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Alan Claassen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Roque | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |