SPIELE
20.10.20 | 1. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Benedikt Henning | 6-3, 6-2 | M25 Hamburg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Duje Ajdukovic | Benedikt Henning | |
1st SERVE % | 37/64 (58%) | 30/43 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/37 (76%) | 17/30 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 6/13 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/43 (47%) | 21/64 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/107 (59%) | 44/107 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-2 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Benedikt Henning | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
28.04.97, 26 Jahre
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Benedikt Henning - Direktduelle
20.10.20 | 1. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Benedikt Henning | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Hamburg | Halle Hart |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Benedikt Henning form
Duje Ajdukovic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Benedikt Henning - letzten Spiele
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Maute | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Schaber | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Benes | 6-73, 7-5, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lambert Ruland | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Minasyan | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric David Verdes | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryuhei Azuma | 6-3, Ryuhei Azuma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanqing Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fisher Sutherland | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Petre Popeanga | 3-4, - Benedikt Henning - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |