SPIELE
03.03.22 | 2. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-1 | Gran Canaria | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler fĂĽr detaillierte Statistiken
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - Direktduelle
08.08.23 | 1. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
20.07.23 | 2. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Tampere Challenger | Sandplatz |
30.08.22 | 1. Runde | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Toulouse Challenger | Sandplatz |
03.03.22 | 2. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Gran Canaria | Sandplatz |
29.11.20 | Qualifikation | Duje Ajdukovic | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Maia Challenger | Sandplatz |
26.08.20 | 1. Runde | Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Anif | Sandplatz |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo form
Duje Ajdukovic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 0-6, - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 4-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Marseille - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Rincon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-0, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 7-64, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Finale | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails |