SPIELE
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Eremin | Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
19.03.00, 24 Jahre
Edoardo Eremin vs. Pietro Mugelli - Direktduelle
01.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Eremin | Pietro Mugelli | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Edoardo Eremin form & Pietro Mugelli form
Edoardo Eremin - letzten Spiele
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 Finale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.21 Halbfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Pietro Mugelli - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Hjorth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roland Stuurman | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oluwaseun Peter Ogunsakin | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Anhelov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasper Cleland | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Bajurko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Vidunov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Alexandru Teglas | 7-61, Ioan Alexandru Teglas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim El Feky | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenyang Li | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiang Yi Qing | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimmy Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zijiang Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 7-5, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |