SPIELE
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Graziani | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
26.02.00, 24 Jahre
26.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
04.01.97, 27 Jahre
Edoardo Graziani vs. Patrik Hartmeier - Direktduelle
10.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Edoardo Graziani | Patrik Hartmeier | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Edoardo Graziani form & Patrik Hartmeier form
Edoardo Graziani - letzten Spiele
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-79, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aprilia - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Sebesta | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amil Dodds | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. William Griffith | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bradley Paliska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Patrik Hartmeier - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stuart Parker | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Magnaudet | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Martirosian | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Schlieren - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amadatus Admiraal | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-78, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |