SPIELE
13.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enzo Wallart | Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-0, 6-3 | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
30.03.98, 26 Jahre
30.03.98, 26 Jahre
Enzo Wallart vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti - Direktduelle
13.09.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Enzo Wallart | Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Madrid | Sandplatz |
Enzo Wallart form & Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti form
Enzo Wallart - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-5, - Enzo Wallart - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Chennai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-69, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-1, Marko Stakusic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Draxl | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaetan Mehta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | - | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Riva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vishal Gautam | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Innocenti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Stracquadanio | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-62, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Bas Mengual | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetano March | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Donostia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quim Sorni Chavarria | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |