SPIELE
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Evgeny Philippov | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Belgien
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
16.12.00, 23 Jahre
Evgeny Philippov vs. Nicolas Demeroutis - Direktduelle
17.01.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Evgeny Philippov | Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Evgeny Philippov form & Nicolas Demeroutis form
Evgeny Philippov - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-1, Max Batyutenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.23 Finale | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 7-613, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mats Moraing | 6-1, Mats Moraing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 3-1, Nicolas Ifi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Nicolas Demeroutis - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Massara | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Guscic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mike Urbanija | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maj Tomac | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dian Nedev | 2-6, 7-64, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 2-6, 7-65, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 7-5, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Riedel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambermont - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Guardeno | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 4-6, 6-3, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Schelcher Muro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hingley | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-612, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |