SPIELE
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Bertuccioli | Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
14.08.98, 25 Jahre
20297 $
14.08.98, 25 Jahre
20297 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16852 $
28.09.97, 26 Jahre
16852 $
Federico Bertuccioli vs. Valentin Vanta - Direktduelle
29.03.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Bertuccioli | Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Federico Bertuccioli form & Valentin Vanta form
Federico Bertuccioli - letzten Spiele
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Vial | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 5-7, 1-2, - Federico Bertuccioli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 0-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
28.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-70, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Valentin Vanta - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleks Genchev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 0-1, - Valentin Vanta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. German Samofalov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-74, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chris Rodesch | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgi Georgiev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |