SPIELE
01.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | Tunisia F17 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Algerien
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
Federico Moreno vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Direktduelle
01.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Federico Moreno | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F17 | Sandplatz |
Federico Moreno form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Federico Moreno - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Munoz Herrera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Kassel - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-4, Luca Gelhardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Neubau | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-62, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 4-6, 0-4, - Federico Moreno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Ianin | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails |