SPIELE
14.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
13.04.98, 25 Jahre
15170 $
13.04.98, 25 Jahre
15170 $
Gabriel Donev vs. Federico Campana - Direktduelle
14.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gabriel Donev form & Federico Campana form
Gabriel Donev - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Federico Campana - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |