SPIELE
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | Lukas Mugevicius | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
27.04.97, 26 Jahre
26639 $
27.04.97, 26 Jahre
26639 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Gabriel Roveri Sidney vs. Lukas Mugevicius - Direktduelle
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Roveri Sidney | Lukas Mugevicius | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney form & Lukas Mugevicius form
Gabriel Roveri Sidney - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-4, 4-6, 5-6, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alp Horoz | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gino Romano | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Del Castillo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 1-5, - Gabriel Roveri Sidney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Herman | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Joao Fonseca | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Loaiza | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Lukas Mugevicius - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-4, 0-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Modica | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pustovit | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Pustovit | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cameroon F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valtteri Ahti | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maikel Borg | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Roman Khassanov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Solarewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Turnquest | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Poland F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Zawisza | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Mertl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |