SPIELE
01.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Tumasonis | Sean Hess | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | M15 Brasilia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
22.01.96, 28 Jahre
11620 $
22.01.96, 28 Jahre
11620 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
12627 $
01.04.01, 23 Jahre
12627 $
Gabriel Tumasonis vs. Sean Hess - Direktduelle
09.10.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sean Hess | Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Lajeado | Sandplatz |
01.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Tumasonis | Sean Hess | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Brasilia | Sandplatz |
Gabriel Tumasonis form & Sean Hess form
Gabriel Tumasonis - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Azevedo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 2-6, - Gabriel Tumasonis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Manuel Greco | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenio Almeida Junior | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziwen Ju | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Oliver | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Brown | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Rogers | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails |
Sean Hess - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 1-6, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 1-6, 1-3, - Sean Hess - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Lee Chan Baratau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tymur Bieldiugin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Silviu Schipor | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Moises Choque Caspa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-1, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahuel Fernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |