SPIELE
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gokberk Saritas | Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
18.07.03, 20 Jahre
18.07.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
18.12.02, 21 Jahre
18.12.02, 21 Jahre
Gokberk Saritas vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes - Direktduelle
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gokberk Saritas | Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Gokberk Saritas form & Henrique Silvestre Gomes form
Gokberk Saritas - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathys Erhard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Beltran Rubio | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuito Sasaki | 7-64, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bence Toth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Henrique Silvestre Gomes - letzten Spiele
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Petrescu | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roda - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Topo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syl Gaxherri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Torres | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Scramin Do Lago | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rahul Dhokia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 4-6, 7-66, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Medellin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails |