SPIELE
22.08.20 | Qualifikation | Goncalo Oliveira | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 6-4 | Prague II | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler fĂĽr detaillierte Statistiken
Goncalo Oliveira vs. Toby Alex Kodat - Direktduelle
10.08.21 | 1. Runde | Goncalo Oliveira | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Prague 2 | Sandplatz |
22.08.20 | Qualifikation | Goncalo Oliveira | Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Prague II | Sandplatz |
Goncalo Oliveira form & Toby Alex Kodat form
Goncalo Oliveira - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New Delhi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-75, 2-3, - Goncalo Oliveira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Viiala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jie Cui | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, - Goncalo Oliveira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimmy Yang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanguy Genier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Toby Alex Kodat - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Forbes | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harrison Adams | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 7-64, 3-6, 1-4, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 3-6, 2-2, - Toby Alex Kodat - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jan Pleva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |