SPIELE
16.09.20 | 1. Runde | Gonzalo Lama | Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | M25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gonzalo Lama | Yannik Steinegger | |
1st SERVE % | 74/109 (68%) | 89/126 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 49/74 (66%) | 54/89 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 17/37 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/22 (18%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 55/126 (44%) | 39/109 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 125/235 (53%) | 110/235 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-6 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 4-6, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 7-7, 7-8 | ||
6-77 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gonzalo Lama | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
Gonzalo Lama vs. Yannik Steinegger - Direktduelle
16.09.20 | 1. Runde | Gonzalo Lama | Yannik Steinegger | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
Gonzalo Lama form & Yannik Steinegger form
Gonzalo Lama - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-710, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 7-62, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-3, 0-2, Hernan Casanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Verdasco | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lyon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Guinard | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yannik Steinegger - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |