SPIELE
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Graham Maassen | Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
30.03.95, 29 Jahre
30.03.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
03.10.00, 23 Jahre
03.10.00, 23 Jahre
Graham Maassen vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos - Direktduelle
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Graham Maassen | Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Graham Maassen form & Gosse Panagoulopoulos form
Graham Maassen - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Nucera | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ognjen Pavlovic | 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 2-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-4, Ivan Sergeyev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Rolland | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 South - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Shtengelov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Xalapa - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Sonne | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Rahman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Gosse Panagoulopoulos - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Bakker | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daan Meijer | - Gosse Panagoulopoulos - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Hammond | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Daune | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jing Long Weng | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piet Steveker | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodoros Mitsakos | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alec Deckers | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |