SPIELE
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hanyi Liu | Philipp Sikorski | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ukraine
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Hanyi Liu vs. Philipp Sikorski - Direktduelle
04.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hanyi Liu | Philipp Sikorski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Hanyi Liu form & Philipp Sikorski form
Hanyi Liu - letzten Spiele
M15 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Philipp Sikorski - letzten Spiele
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykyta Rassolov | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meaizur Rahman Khan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 7-5, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kuwait F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Pilshchikov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Nikolic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Malakhov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Exposito | 1-6, 0-4, - Philipp Sikorski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriy Kryvoy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Javier Araya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koray Kirci | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails |