SPIELE
25.11.21 | Viertelfinale | Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Uruguay
12.07.99, 24 Jahre
12.07.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Argentinien
15.02.01, 23 Jahre
15.02.01, 23 Jahre
Argentinien
09.03.01, 23 Jahre
09.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Argentinien
27.02.01, 23 Jahre
27.02.01, 23 Jahre
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen vs. Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone - Direktduelle
25.11.21 | Viertelfinale | Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Cordoba | Sandplatz |
Ignacio Carou form & Tomas Farjat form
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - letzten Spiele
M25 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.21 Finale | vs. Boris Arias/Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran/Santiago De La Fuente | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Maxim Krapivin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone - letzten Spiele
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Federico Mirgone/Ignacio Novo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Leonardo Aboian/Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea/Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Boruch Skierkier/Emiliano Troche | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Manuel Pena Lopez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |