SPIELE
02.11.20 | Qualifikation | Iiro Vasa | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Parnu | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
Iiro Vasa vs. Simonas Zukauskas - Direktduelle
02.11.20 | Qualifikation | Iiro Vasa | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Parnu | Halle Hart |
Iiro Vasa form & Simonas Zukauskas form
Iiro Vasa - letzten Spiele
M25 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 0-6, 2-4, - Iiro Vasa - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 Finale | vs. Maxence Rivet | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Boehler | 7-69, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Martos - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Pablo Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Saura Moragrega | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Max Cunat | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-2, 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Kopp | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Otso Martikainen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |
Simonas Zukauskas - letzten Spiele
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Carlos Camara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Lysov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Miceli | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 6-72, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlos Parson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |