Braga Challenger - Sandplatz |
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | Spieldetails |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Gakhov/Zdenek Kolar | 7-5, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria/Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-2 | | Spieldetails |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev/Denys Molchanov | 7-69, 5-7, 10-8 | | Spieldetails |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Molchanov/David Vega Hernandez | 6-76, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz |
08.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos/Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | Spieldetails |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktor Durasovic/Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi | Raul Brancaccio/Alessandro Giannessi/Alexandros Skorilas - nicht angetreten | | Spieldetails |
Todi Challenger - Sandplatz |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez/Marcus Willis | 6-74, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Sandplatz |
07.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Vit Kopriva/Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |
06.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | | Spieldetails |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker/Akira Santillan | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | | Spieldetails |
Montechiarugolo Challenger - Sandplatz |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 6-74, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-65, 7-5 | | Spieldetails |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Passaro/Stefano Travaglia | 6-2, 7-62 | | Spieldetails |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz |
07.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | | Spieldetails |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac/Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
Troisdorf Challenger - Sandplatz |
03.06.23 Finale | vs. Manuel Guinard/Gregoire Jacq | 6-2, 7-61 | | Spieldetails |
02.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jelle Sels/Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
01.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Boris Arias/Orlando Luz | 7-66, 5-7, 10-5 | | Spieldetails |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan/Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz |
05.05.23 Finale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
04.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet/Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | | Spieldetails |
03.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | | Spieldetails |
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-4 | | Spieldetails |
Rome Challenger - Sandplatz |
27.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 6-72, 3-6 | | Spieldetails |
Murcia Challenger - Sandplatz |
06.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes | - | | Spieldetails |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | | Spieldetails |
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz |
01.04.23 Finale | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 4-6 | | Spieldetails |