SPIELE
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Ivan Denisov | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, - Aufgabe | M15 Al | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ivan Denisov | Daniil Savelev | |
1st SERVE % | 16/27 (59%) | 17/24 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 7/17 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 2/7 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 12/27 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 21/51 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivan Denisov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ivan Denisov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ivan Denisov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivan Denisov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Daniil Savelev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ivan Denisov | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
Ivan Denisov | et. | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
28.12.00, 23 Jahre
Ivan Denisov vs. Daniil Savelev - Direktduelle
02.11.22 | 1. Runde | Ivan Denisov | Daniil Savelev | 6-2, Daniil Savelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Al | Hartplatz |
Ivan Denisov form & Daniil Savelev form
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Daniil Savelev - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Marosik | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Cejovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Al-Shaikh | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-62, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-72, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulmajeed Bukhari | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Giraldi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-78, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 7-62, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerall Yasin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |