SPIELE
03.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Denisov | Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
07.06.00, 23 Jahre
14938 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
Ivan Denisov vs. Federico Bove - Direktduelle
03.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ivan Denisov | Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Ivan Denisov form & Federico Bove form
Ivan Denisov - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Takeru Yuzuki | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomi Van Den Ham | 3-6, 7-62, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 5-7, 0-2, - Ivan Denisov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johannes Seeman | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Federico Bove - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farzan Amiri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miha Vetrih | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Guerra | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Gomez (FRA) | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Liokossis | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, Kyle Rae - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anes Latifovic | 6-1, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 7-5, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 7-65, 5-7, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails |