SPIELE
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaime Caldes | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 7-64, 6-4 | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
22.02.01, 23 Jahre
22.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jaime Caldes vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov - Direktduelle
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaime Caldes | Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Jaime Caldes form & Dostanbek Tashbulatov form
Jaime Caldes - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santander - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Borja Gutierrez-De La Maza | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-77, - Jaime Caldes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 1-6, - Jaime Caldes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Plans | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Alonso | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-2, 6-77, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Alonso | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-0, Ivan Kazakov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toprak Avcibasi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dostanbek Tashbulatov - letzten Spiele
M25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 7-611, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nur Sultan - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budva - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Szymon Kielan | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |