SPIELE
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Jan Zielinski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jan Zielinski | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Jan Zielinski | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Filip Kolasinski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jan Zielinski | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
04.12.00, 23 Jahre
04.12.00, 23 Jahre
Jan Zielinski vs. Filip Kolasinski - Direktduelle
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Jan Zielinski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Jan Zielinski form & Filip Kolasinski form
Jan Zielinski - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.22 | vs. Gastao Elias | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.22 Halbfinale | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mouilleron Le - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-75, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aldin Setkic | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dariusz Kuczynski | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Karol Krawczynski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Filip Kolasinski - letzten Spiele
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lodz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |