SPIELE
16.11.20 | 1. Runde | Jay Clarke | Patric Prinoth | 6-3, 6-79, 6-3 | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Jay Clarke | Patric Prinoth | |
1st SERVE % | 43/97 (44%) | 50/99 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/43 (88%) | 41/50 (82%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 25/49 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/99 (33%) | 27/97 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 103/196 (53%) | 93/196 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 7 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jay Clarke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Jay Clarke | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jay Clarke | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 8-8, 8-9, 9-9, 9-10 | ||
6-79 |
3 | ||
Jay Clarke | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jay Clarke | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jay Clarke | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jay Clarke | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Patric Prinoth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jay Clarke | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
31.08.96, 27 Jahre
31.08.96, 27 Jahre
Jay Clarke vs. Patric Prinoth - Direktduelle
16.11.20 | 1. Runde | Jay Clarke | Patric Prinoth | 6-3, 6-79, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Ortisei Challenger | Halle Hart |
Jay Clarke form & Patric Prinoth form
Jay Clarke - letzten Spiele
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 7-69, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michele Ribecai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Heller | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 7-62, 3-0, Gian Marco Moroni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 6-3, 1-4, - Jay Clarke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Patric Prinoth - letzten Spiele
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mischa Lanz | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Lam Meng Bart | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Messina Messina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pieter De Lange | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Simonsson | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Varnamo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Ferdinando Robin Fragasso | 3-6, 6-0, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Mura | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Teppich | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |