SPIELE
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jean Thirouin | Alex Theiler | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40, 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jean Thirouin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-1 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jean Thirouin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 0-0 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 0-0 | ||
Jean Thirouin | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 | Alex Theiler | |
6-4 |
1 | ||
4-3 | Alex Theiler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Chile
21.01.91, 33 Jahre
11940 $
21.01.91, 33 Jahre
11940 $
Jean Thirouin vs. Alex Theiler - Direktduelle
28.07.20 | 1. Runde | Jean Thirouin | Alex Theiler | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Jean Thirouin form & Alex Theiler form
Jean Thirouin - letzten Spiele
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 East - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Matt Kuhar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Gerald Melzer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 7-63, 6-74, 0-5, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 3-6, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 7-66, 4-6, 0-3, - Jean Thirouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Alan Postay | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Reymond | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Danijal Muminovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alex Theiler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Boris Arias | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
USA F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 | vs. Mehdi Laalej | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Stierling | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Aland Moyna | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Barrios | 6-77, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Liberec Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libor Salaba | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasparas Zemaitelis | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillip Gresk | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Joy Vigani | 5-7, 0-4, - Alex Theiler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Lagos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joachim Bjerke | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Strauber | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Davidson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Gabreal | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Alon Elia | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afik Harary | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Qualifikation | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Papic | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-77, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.12 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.11 1. Runde | vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.11 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.11 1. Runde | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.11 2. Runde | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |