SPIELE
08.09.21 | 3. Runde | Jerome Kym | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jerome Kym | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jerome Kym | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jerome Kym | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Jerome Kym | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-4 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Jerome Kym | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Jerome Kym | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jerome Kym | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jerome Kym vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Direktduelle
08.09.21 | 3. Runde | Jerome Kym | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | U.S. Open | Hartplatz |
Jerome Kym form & Adolfo Daniel Vallejo form
Jerome Kym - letzten Spiele
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-5, - Jerome Kym - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Poznan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 7-610 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-3, 6-76, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Geneva - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-4, Renzo Olivo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-710, 7-5, 0-4, - Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-78, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-73, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Buse | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cary 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |