SPIELE
18.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
10.10.96, 27 Jahre
10.10.96, 27 Jahre
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro vs. Babji Siva Atturu - Direktduelle
18.07.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Babji Siva Atturu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro form & Babji Siva Atturu form
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Babji Siva Atturu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amirhosein Kepadkho | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Harlingen - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manizales - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Trujillo Hernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chathurya Nilaweera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivek Yadlapalli | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Chavez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Berg | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |