SPIELE
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | M25 Medellin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - Direktduelle
15.06.22 | 1. Runde | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 7-5, 3-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | M15 Quito | Sandplatz |
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 7-67, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Medellin | Sandplatz |
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro form & Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace form
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Ochoa Ibarguengoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Pagnacco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keenan Mayo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-75, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodrigues (2006) | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - letzten Spiele
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Bartram | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maikel De Boes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Doria | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Krall | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-72, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edmond - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Warren Wood | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Chad Kissell | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Duarte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Rahman | 7-65, 3-1, Yannik Rahman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |