SPIELE
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Junhyun Lee | Aaron Raj | 6-1, 6-0 | M25 Indore | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
16.04.02, 21 Jahre
16.04.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
10.10.00, 23 Jahre
10.10.00, 23 Jahre
Junhyun Lee vs. Aaron Raj - Direktduelle
06.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Junhyun Lee | Aaron Raj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Indore | Hartplatz |
Junhyun Lee form & Aaron Raj form
Junhyun Lee - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Brigida | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 2-6, 7-67, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Hau Hung | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maximus Jones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Suphawat Saeoui | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Kuo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anseong - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Young Seok Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jangjun Kim | 6-78, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dohyun Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dong Ju Kim | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Heck | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jun Gi Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cooper Errey | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guhan Rajan | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chirag Duhan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Raj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Aaron Raj - letzten Spiele
M25 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junhyun Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ashen Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talal Sabry | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mehdi Daou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aman Sharma | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Zuev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |