SPIELE
05.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Lemstra | Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 7-65 | M15 Trnava | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
17.09.00, 23 Jahre
17.09.00, 23 Jahre
Kai Lemstra vs. Razvan Baiant - Direktduelle
05.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kai Lemstra | Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Trnava | Halle Hart |
Kai Lemstra form & Razvan Baiant form
Kai Lemstra - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Razvan Baiant - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Evseev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 0-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melih Anavatan | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilya Filichev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Hopp | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Knippling | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Popescu | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |