SPIELE
17.01.22 | Qualifikation | Karl Friberg | Matic Dimic | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Vilnius | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Karl Friberg | Matic Dimic | |
1st SERVE % | 37/53 (70%) | 29/53 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/37 (76%) | 17/29 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/53 (53%) | 18/53 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/106 (59%) | 43/106 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Karl Friberg | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Karl Friberg | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Karl Friberg | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Karl Friberg | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Karl Friberg | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Matic Dimic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Karl Friberg | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
12.10.01, 22 Jahre
12.10.01, 22 Jahre
Karl Friberg vs. Matic Dimic - Direktduelle
17.01.22 | Qualifikation | Karl Friberg | Matic Dimic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Vilnius | Halle Hart |
Karl Friberg form & Matic Dimic form
Karl Friberg - letzten Spiele
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
29.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Rejchtman Vinciguerra | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cardinaud | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Matic Dimic - letzten Spiele
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Al - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ammar Elamin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Lazic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |