SPIELE
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Arturo Langle | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
17445 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
29.12.02, 21 Jahre
29.12.02, 21 Jahre
Karlo Cubelic vs. Arturo Langle - Direktduelle
10.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Karlo Cubelic | Arturo Langle | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Karlo Cubelic form & Arturo Langle form
Karlo Cubelic - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgios Dimitriou | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Delaunay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Robin Boeckli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Ruenger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nino Toto | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Eichenseher | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Rast | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-2, - Karlo Cubelic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Savelev | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-1, 3-0, Theertha Shashank Macherla - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-0, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Torben Steinorth | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Pauly | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Arturo Langle - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Alberto Arias Ordonez | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Casso | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel O'Neill | 3-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Spencer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Cahn | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanner K Smith | 0-1, - Arturo Langle - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Beren | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakai Stone | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael E. Grovas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Major | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |