SPIELE
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lakshya Gupta | Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Gurugram | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Indien
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Indien
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
Lakshya Gupta vs. Shivank Bhatnagar - Direktduelle
21.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lakshya Gupta | Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Gurugram | Hartplatz |
Lakshya Gupta form & Shivank Bhatnagar form
Lakshya Gupta - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 1-6, 7-62, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | Yu-Hsiang Su - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Changli Zhang | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Danielo Geronimo | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 7-67, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miles Clark | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Pustovoitenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-5, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mysuru - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshit Sood | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lucknow - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-2, 4-0, Anurag Agarwal - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bhilai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dheeraj Kodancha | 2-6, 1-2, - Lakshya Gupta - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails |
Shivank Bhatnagar - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aditya Vishal Balsekar | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maan Kesarwani | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boopathy Sakthivel | 6-4, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mandya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-65, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhishek Bastola | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maan Kesarwani | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Davangere - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-3, 6-710, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhanush Chamer Harish | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Woobin Shin | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-4, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Bhangdia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryen Boudaoua | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails |